- Canada
- Ontario
- Toronto
- Dorset Park
- Villa Rentals
Dorset Park Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Dorset Park - We found 2 exact matches
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
About Dorset Park Villa Rentals on Cottage Farmhouse
Cottage Farmhouse has more than 2 villas near Dorset Park. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Cottage Farmhouse has a wide range of villa rentals near Dorset Park, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Cottage Farmhouse offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Cottage Farmhouse is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Dorset Park for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Cottage Farmhouse Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Cottage Farmhouse-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Cottage Farmhouse in Dorset Park, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Dorset Park Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Dorset Park?
There are a lot of options in Dorset Park. If you plan on staying in the Dorset Park area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Dorset Park:
- 3 Bed 2 Bath Bungalow, Walk to Bus, 30 min to Downtown
- Two Bedroom Spacious Basement Unit
- Cheerful Winnie the Pooh Themed Suite
- Modern and Newly Renovated 4-bedroom 2 bathroom house with WiFi in Toronto
- Beautiful Vacation or Relocation Home in Scarborough
- Luxury Studio with Free Parking
- Cozy Studio In Toronto Smart TV
- Custom Luxury 2BR Marble Pool Games Rm Fire Pit
- Dairy Homestay
- Spacious 2BR Basement w Parking -30 mins to Downtwn TO
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Dorset Park?
At Cottagefarmhouse, the average rental fee for standard villas in Dorset Park is $2,373 per night. Cottagefarmhouse has a large database of quality villas near Dorset Park that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Dorset Park that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Dorset Park that are pet friendly:
- City Luxe Residence
- Metro Luxe Stay
- Two Bedroom Spacious Basement Unit
- 3 Bed 2 Bath Bungalow, Walk to Bus, 30 min to Downtown
- Centennial Place Student Residence Scarborough
- Modern and Newly Renovated 4-bedroom 2 bathroom house with WiFi in Toronto
Are there any rental villas in Dorset Park that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Dorset Park to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Dorset Park have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Cottagefarmhouse site, there are more than 2 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Dorset Park.