- Italy
- Sicily
- Castellammare del Golfo
- Group Travel
Large Vacation Rentals & Suites for Group Travel
Find a Place to Stay Near Castellammare del Golfo
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Castellammare del Golfo Group Travel on Cottage Farmhouse
Planning a trip to Castellammare del Golfo, IT with a group? We have a selection of vacation rentals for small or large groups, friends, or entire families. Whether you're looking for luxury or budget-friendly holiday rentals, condos, villas, or cabins in Castellammare del Golfo. Cottage Farmhouse features 1660 places to stay in Castellammare del Golfo with the amenities that guests like, such as private or indoor swimming pools, hot tubs, fitness center, large bedrooms, and more.
Cottage Farmhouse welcomes large-sized groups planning to stay in Castellammare del Golfo, whether it’s for business trips, weddings, reunions, or multiple family getaways. Cottage Farmhouse makes it an easy and hassle-free booking for your next trip accommodation, giving you a memorable trip with your group. The average price per night for a group rental in Castellammare del Golfo starts at US $20. Houses and villas are the most popular options for staying in Castellammare del Golfo.
Cottage Farmhouse offers plenty of large group rentals homes available in Castellammare del Golfo. Whether you're needing accommodation for a large family or a large group event, we have many holiday rentals that will meet your needs. Want to stay in or near Castellammare del Golfo? We have many family-friendly vacation homes available to make your next trip enjoyable & spectacular. So, start searching Cottage Farmhouse's large vacation rental inventory and find the perfect home for your group.
Frequently Asked Questions About Castellammare del Golfo Group Travel
What are the top rated Group Travel Rental in Castellammare del Golfo?
There are a lot of options in Castellammare del Golfo. If you plan on staying in the Castellammare del Golfo area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Group Travel Rental in Castellammare del Golfo:
- White Home
- *PALMA DELLO ZINGARO* SPECTACULAR VIEW *SPA* *HEATED POOL*
- Villa Noemi seaview and beautiful garden. Unforgettable holiday!
- Apartment in villa facing the sea and direct access to Cala Rossa trail surrounded by green nature of the Mediterranean.
- Apartment/flat - Scopello
- Villa "Azzolu" privacy and relaxation
- VILLA BY THE SEA GUIDALOCA SCOPELLO IMMERSED IN THE GREEN
- Le Dimore di Enea
- Costamante Suites & Spa
- NUOVA Villa Intera Guidaloca
How do I find group rentals in Castellammare del Golfo on Cottagefarmhouse?
Visit Cottagefarmhouse group rental listings, click length of stay, enter your weekly or monthly stay in Castellammare del Golfo, and then enter the date and destination for your next group getaway. Filter on those places that accommodate more than 10 people for the largest places.
What are the best pet-friendly places to stay in Castellammare del Golfo?
We have many pet-friendly long-term & short-term rentals available in Castellammare del Golfo . The Top pet-friendly rentals in Castellammare del Golfo are:
- Magnificent villa with sea view at 500 meters from the beach
- Casa Vacanza Luigi
- Curù
- Pool and sea view 5 minutes by car from Scopello and the Zingaro Nature Reserve
Are there any group vacation rentals in Castellammare del Golfo with a pool?
Yes, there are more than 1660 vacation rentals for multi-family or groups in Castellammare del Golfo that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best-extended stay near Castellammare del Golfo.
What are some great group rental options in Castellammare del Golfo that have Wifi access?
Most of the group holiday rentals on Cottagefarmhouse have internet facilities.